Here are all the great shows we are bringing to you on MY959! 

(All times Hawaii Standard Time / Hawaii is -10GMT)

MONDAY SHOW LINEUP

00:00AM – NOCTURNAL

MATT DAREY

 

02:00AM – IN SESSION

SISTER BLISS

 

0:00AM – HEXAGON RADIO

DON DIABLO

——–

05:00PM – DRIVE @ 5

VARIOUS DJ’S

 

07:00PM – ON AIR

HARDWELL

 

08:00PM – PLANET PERFECTO

PAUL OAKENFOLD

 

10:00PM – A STATE OF TRANCE

ARMIN VAN BUUREN

 

TUESDAY SHOW LINEUP

00:00AM – MIXMASH RADIO

LAIDBACK LUKE

 

01:00AM – BORGORE SHOW

BORGORE 

 

02:00AM – ZULU RADIO

MY DIGITAL ENEMY 

 

03:00AM – FANFARE

THOMAS GOLD 

——–

05:00PM – DRIVE @ 5

VARIOUS DJ’S

 

07:00PM – CREATE

LANGE

 

08:00PM – NO XCUSES

EDX 

 

09:00PM – MUTANTS RADIO

JOHN DAHLBACK

 

10:00PM – GLOBAL

CARL COX

 

WEDNESDAY SHOW LINEUP

00:00AM – GLOBAL DANCE SESSION

BRIAN CHEETHAM

 

02:00AM – DIRTY DUTCH RADIO

CHUCKIE

 

03:00AM – SELECTION

LAURENT SCHARK

——–

05:00PM – DRIVE @ 5

VARIOUS DJ’S

 

07:00PM – DIFFUSED

MICHAEL WOODS 

 

08:00PM – SKYLARKING

BT

 

09:00PM – MIAMICATION

CEDRIC GERVAIS 

 

10:00PM – GLOBAL DJ BROADCAST

MARKUS SCHULZ 

 

 

THURSDAY SHOW LINEUP

00:00AM – TRANSITIONS

JOHN DIGWEED

 

02:00AM – CR2 LIVE & DIRECT

MARK BROWN

 

03:00AM – ULTRA MUSIC RADIO

DJ OBSCENE 

——–

05:00

PM – DRIVE @ 5

VARIOUS DJ’S

 

07:00PM – FUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT

ALY & FILA

 

08:00PM – GLOBAL SOUNDSYSTEM

TYDI

 

09:00PM – WYM RADIO

COSMIC GATE 

 

10:00PM – GROUP THERAPY

ABOVE & BEYOND 

 

FRIDAY SHOW LINEUP

00:00AM – GLOBAL WARMUP

JUDGE JULES 

 

02:00AM – RELEASE YOURSELF

ROGER SANCHEZ 

 

07:00AM – TGIF TRAFFIC JAM

PAT ALLEN, SIDNEY BRANDINO, SIR ELLIS, and ROBIN S

——–

05:00PM – DRIVE @ 5

VARIOUS DJ’S

 

07:00PM – WEEKEND WARMUP SHOW

DJ MIXGESELLE

 

08:00PM – OPEN UP

SIMON PATTERSON

 

09:00PM – VONYC SESSION

PAUL VAN DYK 

 

10:00PM – DARK LIGHT SESSION

FEDDE LE GRAND

 

SATURDAY SHOW LINEUP

00:00AM – JACKED

AFROJACK

 

01:00AM – I NEED R3HAB

R3HAB

 

02:00AM – CODE RADIO

MAX VANGELI 

 

03:00AM – BIG LOVE RADIO

SEAMUS HAJI 

 

06:00AM – VARIOUS SHOWS

FIRST SATURDAY – VARIOUS GUEST DJ MIX’S

SECOND SATURDAY – UNLEASH THE BEAT (JES)

THIRD SATURDAY – SIZE RADIO  (AN21)

LAST SATURDAY – PANDAMONIUM (PINK PANDA)

——–

04:00PM – OUTCAST RADIO

COREY FERREN & DJ TECHNIQUE

 

06:00PM – GHETTO HOUSE RADIO

VARIOUS DJ’S

 

08:00PM – TOOLROOM RADIO

MARK KNIGHT

 

1O:00PM – VARIOUS SHOWS

FIRST SATURDAY – OMNIA MUSIC RADIOSHOW (OMNIA)

SECOND SATURDAY – FERRY’S FIX  (FERRY CORSTEN)

THIRD SATURDAY – NICE HAIR (THE CHAINSMOKERS)

LAST SATURDAY – LEVELS (AVICII)

 

11:00PM – ARMADA NIGHT RADIO

VARIOUS DJ’S FROM THE ARMADA LABEL

 

SUNDAY SHOW LINEUP

00:00AM – DEFECTED IN THE HOUSE

SAM DIVINE

 

02:00AM – A NATION OF TRANCE

KARL FORDE

 

03:00AM – UNDER THE INFLUENCE

RUBICON 7

 

04:00AM – TRANSFORMED

TRANSFORM DJ’s

 

05:00AM – WEEKEND WORKOUT

FELIX CARTAL

 

06:00AM – KUMUSIC RADIO SHOW

MC FAGO and GLAZERSOUND

 

07:00AM – GLAZERSOUND

GLAZERSOUND and DOM CARTER

 

08:00AM – KINGDOM OF HOUSE

PAT ALLEN and LT BROWN

 

10:00AM – THE LIGHT

PAT ALLEN and MICHELLE WEEKS

——–

06:00PM – VARIOUS SHOWS

FIRST SUNDAY – AOKI’S HOUSE (STEVE AOKI)

SECOND SUNDAY – CLUB CULTURE (BOY GEORGE)

THIRD SUNDAY – LIFT OFF RADIO (THE DISCO FRIES)

LAST SUNDAY – NERVO NATION (NERVO)

 

07:00PM – VARIOUS SHOWS

FIRST SUNDAY – RADIO CAZZETTE (CAZZETTE)

SECOND SUNDAY – SUNSETS (CHICANE)

THIRD SUNDAY – LOVE INC. (THE SHAPESHIFTERS)

LAST SUNDAY – AXTONE PRESENTS (VARIOUS DJ’S)

 

08:00PM – DEGENERATE RADIO

SEAN TYAS

 

09:00PM – NOISEHOUSE SESSION

  • NOISEHOUSE SESSION blocks will feature a variety of well known DJ’s.

 

10:00PM – SHOWLAND!

SWANKY TUNES

 

11:00PM – DRUMCODE LIVE

ADAM BEYER

 

 

 

 

 

Last 10 Tracks Last 300 Tracks
1
Martin Garrix - The Martin Garrix Show 157

Martin Garrix
2
Fedde Le Grand and Dannic vs. CoCo Star - Coco's Miracle (Original Mix)

Fedde Le Grand and Dannic vs. CoCo Star
3
Kenn Colt and Hiisak - Come On Sugar (Radio Edit)

Kenn Colt and Hiisak
4
Ron Reeser - Ghetto House Radio 552 hour 2 mix 1

Ron Reeser
5
Spinnin Records - Spinnin Sessions 227 guest mix Autoerotique and Brohug

Spinnin Records
6
Daddys Groove - Genesis 197

Daddys Groove
7
Thomas Gold - Fanfare 275

Thomas Gold
8
Chuckie - Dirty Dutch Radio 226

Chuckie
9
Dimitri Tee - The Vizion Mix Show 109

Dimitri Tee
10
Oliver Heldens - Heldeep Radio 172

Oliver Heldens